Familie Brunder

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Anna Catharina Thinnes

Private
Private
Private
Elisabeth Porten
Susanne Wirbel
Johann Mathias Braun
Johann Peter Wirbel
Private
Maria Katharina Frischmann
Johann Peter Wirbel
Peter Frischmann 1750
Peter Frischmann 1750
Jakob FRISCHMANN 17961796
Georg FRISCHMANN 17981801
Margarethe FRISCHMANN 18001801
Barbara Brunder
Margaretha Brunder 18531871
Jacob Brunder 18561856
Catharina Brunder 18561856
Katharina Brunder 18581859
Jakob Brunder 1861
Peter Brunder 18611861
Katharina Brunder 18611861
Jacob Brunder 18621927
Catharina Drockur 18641934
Wilhelm Brunder 18651915
Margaretha Bossmann 18651949
Valentin Brunder 18691921
Anna Baldauf 18721959
Katharina Frischmann 18271871
Jakob Brunder 18241878
Valentin Frischmann 167165
Katharina Schwartz 1431883
Katharina FRISCHMANN 18051854
Gertrud FRISCHMANN 18081852
Peter FRISCHMANN 18121862
Nikolaus Frischmann 296124
Anna Katharina Breinig
Katharina Neser 261
Anna Catharina Thinnes 1710
Andreas Frischmann 17101754
Johann Nikolaus (THINES, TINNES) Thinnes 1670106
Gertrud Schmidt 1672233
Christian Frischmann 1680
Catharina Frischmannin 1680