Familie Folz

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Anna Sibylla Wernet

Anna Folz 1751
Barbara Folz
Johannes Folz
Maria Meyer
Anna Katharina Folz
Private
Private
Valentin Wein 1823
Jakob Folz 1831
Jakob Folz 17831842
Barbara Braun 1790
Barbara Folz 18121815
Katharina Folz 18171896
Peter Jungmann 18161905
Elisabeth Folz 1820
Mathias Riehm 1808
Anna Maria Folz 18221885
Michael Meyer 18181854
Maria Margaretha Folz 1823
Peter Leinenbach 1820
Peter Folz 17861859
Elisabeth Feld 17931878
Katharina Braun
Johann Feld 1809
Anna Maria Folz 17911847
Peter Braun 1788
Private
Anna Schäfer 18191858
Barbara Schäfer 1820
Johann Schäfer 18221883
Anna Maria Schäfer 1824
Elisabeth Schäfer 1828
Hubert Schäfer 18331907
Barbara Folz 17961870
Michael Schäfer 1781
Friedrich Schwinn 1900
Anna Folz 18001864
Hubert Schwinn 17951864
Nikolaus Folz 17521820
Anna Maria Biesel 17611843
Peter Folz 1754
Elisabeth Folz
Peter Folz
Katharina Lehnhoff
Gertrude Folz 1826
Johann Martin
Margaretha Folz 2321907
Jakob Folz 17971867
Magdalena Rupp 17921872
Maria Folz 18001839
Nikolaus Weiland
Private
Private
Private
Private
Anna Folz
Franz Philippi
Private
Private
Peter Folz
Private
Peter Folz 18011878
Katharina MAYER
Jean Bommersbach 1824
Marguerite Bommersbach 1826
Catherine Bommersbach 1828
Eve Bommersbach 18301833
Sébastien Bommersbach 18331890
Pierre Bommersbach 18351861
Jacob Bommersbach 1838
Katharina Folz 18031841
Sebastian Bommersbach 18031861
Jakob FOLZ 18391906
Margarethe FRANK 18411897
Johannes Folz 1842
Johann Peter Folz 18441901
Maria Kollmann 18511884
Nicolaus FOLZ 18051884
Elisabeth Löw 18151846
Johann Jakob Folz 17561812
Anna Barbara RUPP1 17721836
Barbara Folz 1757
Peter Jacob
Johann Glessner 298
Private
Private
Johannetta Glessner
Private
Anna Catharina Glessner
Elisabetha Folz 17591802
Johann Georg Glessner 17601834
Elisabeth Folz 18171845
Peter Engel 18111874
Private
Mathias Strempel
Johann Folz
Private
Private
Jakob Folz
Margaretha Folz 18331907
Jakob Meiser 18271897
Jakob Folz 17971867
Magdalena Rupp1 17921872
Private
Private
Johann Folz 18331893
Anna Maria Wagner 1837
Nicolaus Folz
Jakob Folz
Catharina Gebhard
Peter Folz 1894
Barbara Gebhard 18471924
Mathias Folz 1850
Johannes Folz 1859
Margaretha Löw 18051876
Maria Folz 18001839
Nikolaus Weiland 18041877
Katharina Folz
Mathias WEILAND 18401902
Peter Folz 18011878
Katharina Mayer 18061858
Katharina Folz 18031841
Jakob Folz 1906
Margarethe Frank 18411897
Johannes Folz
Katharina Kollmann
Johannes Peter Folz
Maria Kollmann 18511884
Anna Gimmler
Nikolaus Folz 1848
Maria Margarethe Johänntgen
Nikolaus Folz 18051884
Elisabeth Löw 18151846
Katharina Müller
Johann Gebhard
Maria Weiland
Elisabeth Gebhard
Mathias Weiland
Margarethe Folz 18071846
Johann Gebhard 18051861
Elisabeth Engel 1892
Johann Sutor 1903
Eva Folz 18091867
Jakob Engel 18021874
Johann Folz 17611812
Anna Barbara Rupp 17721836
Barbara Folz 18241886
Johann Folz 18331897
Maria Müller 18481931
Maria Lauer 18371865
Nikolaus Folz 17991875
Katharina Hessedenz 17991854
Private
Private
Private
Anna Maria Folz 18291912
Johann NEU 18271893
Private
Private
Private
Private
Johann Folz 18001878
Katharina Lauer 18101835
Johann Folz
Catharina Folz
Jakob Folz 1830
Barbara Bastuck 1833
Jakob Folz 18051880
Catharina Riehm 18051890
Jakob Folz 17631844
Maria Biesel 17811847
Anna Folz 17661785
Mathias Folz 17251798
Barbara Schwinn 17251787
Johanna Folz 1728
Maria Margaretha Folz 1730
Goswin Folz 17331762
Johann Jakob Folz 17361752
Anna Catharina Folz 1738
Leonhard Schmitt
Valentin Wein 1823
Private
Private
Peter Wein
Catharina Neumeyer 205
Johann Georg Leinenbach
Peter Neumeyer 1770
Johann Neumeyer 1782
Barbara Folz 17421802
Andreas Neumeyer 1728
Anna Maria Gläsener 17721825
Michael (Dennich) Denig 1763
Maria Elisabeth Folz 17451826
Johann Peter Gläsener 1830
Anna Sibylla Wernet 17021772
Johann Nikolaus Folz 17001766
Johann Valentin Wernet 16721730
Barbara Altmeyer 16671744
Anton Wernet 1645
Christina Huppert 1651
Johann Huppert 16151668
Gertrud Mayer 16241674
Johann Jakob Folz 16751727
Maria Catharina Michler 16771745
Hans Velten Folz 16401684
Anna Buech 16451684
Nickel Folz 16201684
Maria Schmidt 16201684
Nickel Folz 1600
Anna Else Wagner 1600
Velten Buech 16011668
Margarethe Karren 1600
Jakob Michler 16461694
Anna Schneider 16471726
Mathias Michler 16101656
Gertrud Clemler 16201696