Familie Brunder

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Johann Daniel Rupp

Johann Georg Jungmann 257141
Katharina WEISGERBER 17671843
Anna Katharina Jungmann 17711850
Johann Albert 17731840
Johann Jungmann 306223
Anna Maria Glessner 313161
Peter Jungmann 313277
Anna Maria Lesch 1741
Elisabeth Jungmann 1791125
Catharina Jungmann 1793
Nicolaus Jungmann 108311
Jakob Jungmann 17961869
Maria Maas 18001836
Katharina Reinert
Mathias Jungmann 17571828
Maria Johannetta Sander 17701848
Georg Jungmann
Maria (Junkmann) Jungmann
Sebastian Jungmann
Barbara Baldauf 1762
Susanne Rupp 17191792
Mathias Jungmann 17131793
Johann Peter Rupp 16911762
Gertrud Löw 16941748
Johann Daniel Rupp 16631733
Elisabeth Limburg 16701741
Bastian Rupp (Rupert 16201684
Elisabeth Wahlster (Wahlschied) 16221687
Gerst Rupp (Rupert 1590
Anna Birk 1580
Thiel Augustin Rupp (Rupert 15251598