Familie Brunder

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Nicolaus Jungmann

Elisabeth Jungmann 1791125
Catharina Jungmann 1793
Nicolaus Jungmann 108311
Mathias Jungmann 17131793
Susanne Rupp 17191792
Johann Jungmann 1680
Anna Bascour 1686
Johann Bascour 16551701
Margarethe Wagner 1652
Daniel Wagner 1610
Gertrud Strässer 1610
Johann Peter Rupp 16911762
Gertrud Löw 16941748
Johann Daniel Rupp 16631733
Elisabeth Limburg 16701741
Bastian Rupp (Rupert 16201684
Elisabeth Wahlster (Wahlschied) 16221687
Johann Nikolaus Löw 1670
Katharina Löw 1670