Familie Brunder

Jost Georg JenalAge: 6216351697

Name
Jost Georg Jenal
Birth 1635 39 25
Birth of a daughter
#1
Anna Margarethe Jenal
January 26, 1663 (Age 28)
Death of a wifeMaria Katharina Romy
1680 (Age 45)
Comment
Alias: Gregor Genal, Gannal

Death March 29, 1697 (Age 62)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
himself
Family with Maria Katharina Romy - View this family
himself
wife
daughter